№ пары |
Сумма |
Партнер Партнерша |
Город Клуб |
Класс |
Место |
Оценки |
78 |
9 |
Шерешев Никита Волкова Мария |
Шахты Па+Па |
B B |
1 |
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Итог |
S: |
+ | + | + | + | + | + | + | + | + | 9 |
Ch: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
R: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
P: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
J: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
73 |
9 |
Ермощенко Алексей Гониева Влада |
Волгоград Мечта |
C C |
1 |
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Итог |
S: |
+ | + | + | + | + | + | + | + | + | 9 |
Ch: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
R: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
P: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
J: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
59 |
9 |
Рожков Павел Куликова Виктория |
Ставрополь Меридиан |
C C |
1 |
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Итог |
S: |
+ | + | + | + | + | + | + | + | + | 9 |
Ch: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
R: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
P: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
J: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
71 |
9 |
Ягудаев Роман Магомедова Залина |
Пятигорск Серпантин |
B B |
1 |
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Итог |
S: |
+ | + | + | + | + | + | + | + | + | 9 |
Ch: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
R: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
P: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
J: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
93 |
9 |
Епифанов Никита Файзулаева Сабина |
Астрахань Радуга |
C C |
1 |
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Итог |
S: |
+ | + | + | + | + | + | + | + | + | 9 |
Ch: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
R: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
P: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
J: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
97 |
9 |
Клиновский Константин Кривчук Анна |
Ростов-на-Дону Танцующий Город |
B B |
1 |
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Итог |
S: |
+ | + | + | + | + | + | + | + | + | 9 |
Ch: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
R: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
P: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
J: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
79 |
9 |
Якунин Станислав Задитовская Мария |
Ростов-на-Дону Майкл |
B B |
1 |
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Итог |
S: |
+ | + | + | + | + | + | + | + | + | 9 |
Ch: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
R: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
P: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
J: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
82 |
9 |
Кирия Георгий Бугровская Диана |
Краснодар Контраст |
B B |
1 |
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Итог |
S: |
+ | + | + | + | + | + | + | + | + | 9 |
Ch: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
R: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
P: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
J: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
92 |
9 |
Кирпищиков Антон Мироненко Диана |
Ростов-на-Дону Центр Движения |
B B |
1 |
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Итог |
S: |
+ | + | + | + | + | + | + | + | + | 9 |
Ch: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
R: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
P: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
J: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
87 |
9 |
Шамшев Виталий Плёхова Оксана |
Шахты Фламинго |
D D |
1 |
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Итог |
S: |
+ | + | + | + | + | + | + | + | + | 9 |
Ch: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
R: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
P: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
J: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
85 |
9 |
Охрименко Андрей Скорикова Надежда |
Ростов-на-Дону Диамант |
C C |
1 |
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Итог |
S: |
+ | + | + | + | + | + | + | + | + | 9 |
Ch: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
R: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
P: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
J: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
80 |
9 |
Новиков Никита Мацакова Ольга |
Волгоград Олимпия |
C C |
1 |
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Итог |
S: |
+ | + | + | + | + | + | + | + | + | 9 |
Ch: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
R: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
P: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
J: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
99 |
8 |
Крюков Вадим Канунникова Виолетта |
Волгоград Мечта |
B B |
13 |
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Итог |
S: |
+ | + | + | + | + | + | + | + | - | 8 |
Ch: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
R: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
P: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
J: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
94 |
8 |
Нагорный Алексей Тарабрина Юлия |
Ставрополь Меридиан |
B B |
13 |
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Итог |
S: |
+ | + | + | + | + | + | + | + | - | 8 |
Ch: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
R: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
P: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
J: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
55 |
8 |
Назаренко Дмитрий Вовченко Анна |
Волгоград Олимпия |
C C |
13 |
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Итог |
S: |
+ | + | + | + | + | + | + | + | - | 8 |
Ch: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
R: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
P: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
J: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
83 |
7 |
Вовк Никита Адилова Луиза |
Новочеркасск Ультрамарин |
C C |
16 |
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Итог |
S: |
+ | + | + | + | + | + | + | - | - | 7 |
Ch: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
R: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
P: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
J: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
90 |
6 |
Гривенный Павел Ерина Валерия |
Волгоград Мечта |
C C |
17 |
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Итог |
S: |
+ | + | + | + | + | + | - | - | - | 6 |
Ch: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
R: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
P: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
J: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
75 |
5 |
Берулава Владимир Городецкая Диана |
Ростов-на-Дону Майкл |
C C |
18 |
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Итог |
S: |
+ | + | + | + | + | - | - | - | - | 5 |
Ch: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
R: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
P: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
J: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
95 |
5 |
Свиридов Андрей Бахарева Лилия |
Таганрог Белиссимо |
C C |
18 |
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Итог |
S: |
+ | + | + | + | + | - | - | - | - | 5 |
Ch: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
R: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
P: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
J: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
61 |
4 |
Скопинцев Роман Скопинцева Виктория |
Шахты Па+Па |
C C |
20 |
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Итог |
S: |
+ | + | + | + | - | - | - | - | - | 4 |
Ch: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
R: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
P: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
J: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
98 |
3 |
Кошелев Иван Гунина Елена |
Ростов-на-Дону Матадор |
C C |
21 |
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Итог |
S: |
+ | + | + | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 |
Ch: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
R: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
P: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
J: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
88 |
2 |
Клименов Артем Леонтбева Екатерина |
Астрахань Лидер |
C C |
22 |
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Итог |
S: |
+ | + | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 |
Ch: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
R: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
P: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
J: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
52 |
1 |
Гливенко Денис Искакова Дина |
Астрахань Лидер |
C C |
23 |
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Итог |
S: |
+ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
Ch: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
R: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
P: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
J: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|