№ пары |
Сумма |
Партнер Партнерша |
Город Клуб |
Класс |
Место |
Оценки |
24 |
8 |
Игонькин Дмитрий Безяева Мария |
Новороссийск Орхидея |
A A |
1 |
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог |
W: |
+ | + | + | + | + | + | + | + | - | - | - | 8 |
T: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
V: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
F: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
Q: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
33 |
8 |
Трегубов Антон Епанова Екатерина |
Ставрополь Меридиан |
A A |
1 |
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог |
W: |
+ | + | + | + | + | + | + | + | - | - | - | 8 |
T: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
V: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
F: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
Q: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
20 |
8 |
Юшин Виктор Рассадникова Елена |
Волгоград Мечта |
A A |
1 |
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог |
W: |
+ | + | + | + | + | + | + | + | - | - | - | 8 |
T: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
V: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
F: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
Q: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
25 |
8 |
Юрков Дмитрий Опрышко Янна |
Ростов-на-Дону Матадор |
A A |
1 |
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог |
W: |
+ | + | + | + | + | + | + | + | - | - | - | 8 |
T: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
V: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
F: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
Q: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
28 |
8 |
Савельев Сергей Богданова Екатерина |
Волгоград Мечта |
A A |
1 |
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог |
W: |
+ | + | + | + | + | + | + | + | - | - | - | 8 |
T: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
V: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
F: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
Q: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
6 |
8 |
Жужнев Кирилл Шевченко Юлия |
Шахты Па+Па |
A A |
1 |
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог |
W: |
+ | + | + | + | + | + | + | + | - | - | - | 8 |
T: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
V: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
F: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
Q: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
4 |
8 |
Кнутов Сергей Лукьянченко Ольга |
Ростов-на-Дону Диамант |
B B |
1 |
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог |
W: |
+ | + | + | + | + | + | + | + | - | - | - | 8 |
T: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
V: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
F: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
Q: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
22 |
8 |
Козачков Алексей Нагайцева Ольга |
Астрахань Факел |
A A |
1 |
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог |
W: |
+ | + | + | + | + | + | + | + | - | - | - | 8 |
T: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
V: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
F: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
Q: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
7 |
8 |
Конобевцев Андрей Дудникова Ольга |
Волгоград Олимпия |
B B |
1 |
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог |
W: |
+ | + | + | + | + | + | + | + | - | - | - | 8 |
T: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
V: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
F: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
Q: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
16 |
8 |
Власов Алексей Зиннатулина Алексаедра |
Астрахань Лидер |
A A |
1 |
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог |
W: |
+ | + | + | + | + | + | + | + | - | - | - | 8 |
T: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
V: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
F: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
Q: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
5 |
8 |
Гоготов Илья Казаева Ольга |
Волгоград Триумф |
C C |
1 |
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог |
W: |
+ | + | + | + | + | + | + | + | - | - | - | 8 |
T: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
V: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
F: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
Q: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
11 |
8 |
Марусов Егор Гершман Татьяна |
Шахты Па+Па |
B B |
1 |
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог |
W: |
+ | + | + | + | + | + | + | + | - | - | - | 8 |
T: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
V: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
F: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
Q: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
10 |
8 |
Тугушев Артур Сергеева Елена |
Астрахань Радуга |
B B |
1 |
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог |
W: |
+ | + | + | + | + | + | + | + | - | - | - | 8 |
T: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
V: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
F: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
Q: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
37 |
8 |
Баринов Владимир Дацко Роза |
Ростов-на-Дону Терос-Данс |
C C |
1 |
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог |
W: |
+ | + | + | + | + | + | + | + | - | - | - | 8 |
T: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
V: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
F: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
Q: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
13 |
8 |
Шевцов Сергей Беребицкая Елена |
Астрахань Радуга |
C C |
1 |
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог |
W: |
+ | + | + | + | + | + | + | + | - | - | - | 8 |
T: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
V: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
F: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
Q: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
18 |
8 |
Жуков Александр Гуменяк Вероника |
Астрахань Радуга |
B B |
1 |
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог |
W: |
+ | + | + | + | + | + | + | + | - | - | - | 8 |
T: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
V: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
F: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
Q: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
27 |
8 |
Сысоев Сергей Шарифова Эльвира |
Ростов-на-Дону Степ |
C C |
1 |
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог |
W: |
+ | + | + | + | + | + | + | + | - | - | - | 8 |
T: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
V: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
F: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
Q: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
9 |
8 |
Костромидин Вадим Черновол Ольга |
Ростов-на-Дону Матадор |
B B |
1 |
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог |
W: |
+ | + | + | + | + | + | + | + | - | - | - | 8 |
T: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
V: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
F: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
Q: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
1 |
8 |
Швыдкой Алексей Ерофеева Анна |
Ростов-на-Дону Танцующий Город |
B B |
1 |
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог |
W: |
+ | + | + | + | + | + | + | + | - | - | - | 8 |
T: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
V: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
F: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
Q: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
14 |
8 |
Беляков Дмитрий Дубровская Юлия |
Таганрог Дуэт |
C C |
1 |
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог |
W: |
+ | + | + | + | + | + | + | + | - | - | - | 8 |
T: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
V: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
F: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
Q: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
15 |
8 |
Курамшин Ильдус Иванова Наталья |
Астрахань Радуга |
C C |
1 |
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог |
W: |
+ | + | + | + | + | + | + | + | - | - | - | 8 |
T: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
V: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
F: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
Q: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
19 |
8 |
Одношевный Роман Цветкова Виктория |
Таганрог Гранд-Данс |
B B |
1 |
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог |
W: |
+ | + | + | + | + | + | + | + | - | - | - | 8 |
T: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
V: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
F: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
Q: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
12 |
8 |
Сахипо Берик Латыфова Мавлия |
Астрахань Капель |
C C |
1 |
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог |
W: |
+ | + | + | + | + | + | + | + | - | - | - | 8 |
T: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
V: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
F: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
Q: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
26 |
8 |
Пушкарев Евгений Пистоляка Анастасия |
Ростов-на-Дону Степ |
C C |
1 |
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог |
W: |
+ | + | + | + | + | + | + | + | - | - | - | 8 |
T: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
V: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
F: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
Q: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
3 |
8 |
Дидыч Ярослав Жосова Юлия |
Пятигорск Серпантин |
B B |
1 |
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог |
W: |
+ | + | + | + | + | + | + | + | - | - | - | 8 |
T: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
V: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
F: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
Q: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
21 |
7 |
Степовой Сергей Гаджиева Елена |
Владикавказ Фантазия |
C C |
26 |
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог |
W: |
+ | + | + | + | + | + | + | - | - | - | - | 7 |
T: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
V: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
F: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
Q: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
23 |
6 |
Тищенко Андрей Катанова Диана |
Таганрог Лилия |
C C |
27 |
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог |
W: |
+ | + | + | + | + | + | - | - | - | - | - | 6 |
T: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
V: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
F: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
Q: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
31 |
5 |
Мельник Антон Рыбальченко Юлия |
Ростов-на-Дону Диамант |
C C |
28 |
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог |
W: |
+ | + | + | + | + | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 |
T: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
V: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
F: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
Q: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
17 |
4 |
Баглаенко Евгений Крутова Анастасия |
Волгоград Триумф |
D D |
29 |
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог |
W: |
+ | + | + | + | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 |
T: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
V: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
F: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
Q: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
2 |
4 |
Едушев Иван Вершовская Елена |
Таганрог Белиссимо |
B B |
29 |
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог |
W: |
+ | + | + | + | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 |
T: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
V: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
F: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
Q: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
30 |
3 |
Абдулаев Ильдар Файзрахманова Лия |
Астрахань Капель |
C C |
31 |
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог |
W: |
+ | + | + | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 |
T: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
V: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
F: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
Q: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
29 |
2 |
Микеров Роман Коркошко Марина |
Ростов-на-Дону Каскад |
D D |
32 |
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог |
W: |
+ | + | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 |
T: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
V: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
F: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
Q: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
8 |
1 |
Степанов Александр Кирилюу Юлия |
Волгоград Олимпия |
C C |
33 |
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог |
W: |
+ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
T: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
V: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
F: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
Q: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|