№ пары |
Сумма |
Партнер Партнерша |
Город Клуб |
Класс |
Место |
Оценки |
46 |
9 |
Савельев Сергей Богданова Екатерина |
Волгоград Мечта |
A A |
1 |
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Итог |
S: |
+ | + | + | + | + | + | + | + | + | 9 |
Ch: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
R: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
P: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
J: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
39 |
9 |
Юрков Дмитрий Опрышко Янна |
Ростов-на-Дону Матадор |
A A |
1 |
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Итог |
S: |
+ | + | + | + | + | + | + | + | + | 9 |
Ch: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
R: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
P: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
J: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
43 |
9 |
Юшин Виктор Рассадникова Елена |
Волгоград Мечта |
A A |
1 |
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Итог |
S: |
+ | + | + | + | + | + | + | + | + | 9 |
Ch: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
R: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
P: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
J: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
99 |
9 |
Трегубов Антон Епанова Екатерина |
Ставрополь Меридиан |
A A |
1 |
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Итог |
S: |
+ | + | + | + | + | + | + | + | + | 9 |
Ch: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
R: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
P: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
J: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
27 |
9 |
Игонькин Дмитрий Безяева Мария |
Новороссийск Орхидея |
A A |
1 |
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Итог |
S: |
+ | + | + | + | + | + | + | + | + | 9 |
Ch: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
R: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
P: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
J: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
35 |
9 |
Жужнев Кирилл Шевченко Юлия |
Шахты Па+Па |
A A |
1 |
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Итог |
S: |
+ | + | + | + | + | + | + | + | + | 9 |
Ch: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
R: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
P: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
J: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
93 |
9 |
Власов Алексей Зиннатулина Алексаедра |
Астрахань Лидер |
A A |
1 |
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Итог |
S: |
+ | + | + | + | + | + | + | + | + | 9 |
Ch: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
R: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
P: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
J: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
100 |
9 |
Сорочинский Александр Тюрина Виктория |
Шахты Фламинго |
A A |
1 |
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Итог |
S: |
+ | + | + | + | + | + | + | + | + | 9 |
Ch: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
R: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
P: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
J: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
36 |
9 |
Кристя Артем Шалай Снежана |
Ростов-на-Дону Майкл |
A A |
1 |
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Итог |
S: |
+ | + | + | + | + | + | + | + | + | 9 |
Ch: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
R: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
P: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
J: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
33 |
9 |
Панков Альберт Скоблик Екатерина |
Ростов-на-Дону Каскад |
B B |
1 |
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Итог |
S: |
+ | + | + | + | + | + | + | + | + | 9 |
Ch: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
R: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
P: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
J: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
42 |
9 |
Розинов Олег Шенгелидзе Майя |
Астрахань Пилигримм |
B B |
1 |
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Итог |
S: |
+ | + | + | + | + | + | + | + | + | 9 |
Ch: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
R: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
P: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
J: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
97 |
9 |
Кузьмин Владимир Пышкина Кристина |
Ростов-на-Дону Майкл |
B B |
1 |
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Итог |
S: |
+ | + | + | + | + | + | + | + | + | 9 |
Ch: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
R: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
P: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
J: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
94 |
9 |
Ахметов Артур Альмухапова Анара |
Астрахань Лидер |
B B |
1 |
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Итог |
S: |
+ | + | + | + | + | + | + | + | + | 9 |
Ch: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
R: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
P: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
J: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
45 |
8 |
Кульнев Петр Казакова Элона |
Ставрополь Астра |
A A |
14 |
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Итог |
S: |
+ | + | + | + | + | + | + | + | - | 8 |
Ch: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
R: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
P: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
J: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
40 |
7 |
Беляков Дмитрий Дубровская Юлия |
Таганрог Дуэт |
C C |
15 |
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Итог |
S: |
+ | + | + | + | + | + | + | - | - | 7 |
Ch: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
R: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
P: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
J: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
34 |
6 |
Конобевцев Андрей Дудникова Ольга |
Волгоград Олимпия |
B B |
16 |
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Итог |
S: |
+ | + | + | + | + | + | - | - | - | 6 |
Ch: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
R: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
P: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
J: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
95 |
5 |
Согомонян Вардгес Товкач Юлия |
Ростов-на-Дону Танцующий Город |
B B |
17 |
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Итог |
S: |
+ | + | + | + | + | - | - | - | - | 5 |
Ch: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
R: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
P: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
J: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
32 |
4 |
Костромидин Вадим Черновол Ольга |
Ростов-на-Дону Матадор |
B B |
18 |
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Итог |
S: |
+ | + | + | + | - | - | - | - | - | 4 |
Ch: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
R: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
P: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
J: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
26 |
3 |
Дидыч Ярослав Жосова Юлия |
Пятигорск Серпантин |
B B |
19 |
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Итог |
S: |
+ | + | + | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 |
Ch: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
R: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
P: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
J: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
47 |
2 |
Голубев Алексей Попова Ольга |
Ростов-на-Дону Матадор |
B B |
20 |
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Итог |
S: |
+ | + | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 |
Ch: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
R: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
P: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
J: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
38 |
1 |
Абдулаев Ильдар Файзрахманова Лия |
Астрахань Капель |
C C |
21 |
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Итог |
S: |
+ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
Ch: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
R: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
P: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
J: |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|