1 |
Автомонова Татьяна (Ростов-на-Дону) |
Четвертая |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
Асриян Ирина (Ростов-на-Дону) |
профи |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
3 |
Баламут Юлия (Новошахтинск) |
Четвертая |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Басмурова Татьяна (Каменск-Шахтинский) |
Четвертая |
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
5 |
Гавриленко Ольга (Ростов-на-Дону) |
Вторая |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Кирпищикова Наталья (Ростов-на-Дону) |
Вторая |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
7 |
Козачок Ирина (Кагальницкая) |
Четвертая |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Козачок Сергей (Кагальницкая) |
Четвертая |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Колесников Александр (Таганрог) |
Третья |
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
|
2 |
10 |
Колесников Сергей (Ростов-на-Дону) |
Первая |
|
|
|
|
5 |
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
5 |
3 |
|
3 |
11 |
Колесникова Ольга (Ростов-на-Дону) |
Первая |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Колесниченко Наталия (Отрадовка (Ростовская обл.)) |
Четвертая |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
3 |
6 |
|
|
|
13 |
Кочет Ирина (Таганрог) |
Четвертая |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
14 |
Куяченков Владимир (Пятигорск) |
Вторая |
|
5 |
5 |
|
|
4 |
4 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
4 |
15 |
Луничкина Лилия (Таганрог) |
Вторая |
4 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
3 |
4 |
9 |
4 |
|
|
16 |
Мажарова Людмила (Шахты) |
Третья |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
17 |
Майоров Глеб (Ростов-на-Дону) |
Третья |
|
|
6 |
4 |
7 |
5 |
5 |
|
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
5 |
18 |
Митрясов Николай (Ростов-на-Дону) |
Третья |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
19 |
Неделько Наталья (Ростов-на-Дону) |
Всероссийская |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Овод Светлана (Шахты) |
Четвертая |
|
7 |
8 |
|
9 |
6 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Осекина Лариса (Каменск-Шахтинский) |
Третья |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Пестрякова Анна (Ростов-на-Дону) |
Четвертая |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
23 |
Пилипец Игорь (Ростов-на-Дону) |
Вторая |
|
8 |
9 |
5 |
|
|
8 |
|
8 |
|
|
|
5 |
6 |
24 |
Прачев Станислав (Ростов-на-Дону) |
Третья |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
25 |
Радченко Василий (Ростов-на-Дону) |
Вторая |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
7 |
6 |
|
26 |
Радченко Ирина (Ростов-на-Дону) |
Вторая |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
Рожкова Татьяна (Таганрог) |
Четвертая |
7 |
9 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
Рябова Татьяна (Шахты) |
Первая |
|
|
11 |
|
10 |
7 |
10 |
7 |
|
6 |
11 |
6 |
|
|
29 |
Сальников Анатолий (Ростов-на-Дону) |
Всероссийская |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
Самарская Ольга (Азов) |
Четвертая |
|
10 |
|
|
11 |
|
|
8 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
31 |
Сергиенко Татьяна (Шахты) |
Четвертая |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
12 |
8 |
|
|
32 |
Скоблик Сергей (Ростов-на-Дону) |
Вторая |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
Станев Александр (Волгодонск) |
Вторая |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
12 |
10 |
9 |
|
13 |
|
7 |
8 |
34 |
Стрельникова Виктория (Шахты) |
Всероссийская |
8 |
|
13 |
|
13 |
8 |
13 |
11 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
9 |
35 |
Тохтамишян Ольга (Ростов-на-Дону) |
Четвертая |
9 |
11 |
|
7 |
|
9 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
36 |
Сальников Анатолий (Ростов-на-Дону) |
Всероссийская |
гл |
гл |
гл |
гл |
гл |
гл |
гл |
гл |
гл |
гл |
гл |
гл |
гл |
гл |