1 |
Автомонова Татьяна (Ростов-на-Дону) |
Третья |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
Акманова Евгения (Волгоград) |
Третья |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
3 |
Асриян Ирина (Ростов-на-Дону) |
Первая |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
4 |
Бакулина Татьяна (Сочи) |
Вторая |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
|
2 |
5 |
Басмурова Татьяна (Каменск-Шахтинский) |
Четвертая |
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
6 |
Борисов Александр (Таганрог) |
Третья |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Гришанов Михаил (Астрахань) |
Третья |
|
3 |
2 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
5 |
3 |
|
|
8 |
Гуленов Юрий (Ставрополь) |
Вторая |
2 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
9 |
Ерёменко Светлана (Каневская) |
Четвертая |
3 |
|
|
3 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Закржевская Лиана (Сочи) |
Вторая |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
11 |
Кирпищиков Николай (Ростов-на-Дону) |
Вторая |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
5 |
2 |
|
12 |
Кирпищикова Наталья (Ростов-на-Дону) |
Вторая |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Киселев Андрей (Липецк) |
Первая |
|
5 |
|
|
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
7 |
6 |
3 |
5 |
14 |
Колесников Александр (Таганрог) |
Третья |
|
6 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
Колесников Сергей (Ростов-на-Дону) |
Первая |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
|
|
|
4 |
6 |
16 |
Константинова Елена (Краснодар) |
Четвертая |
5 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
7 |
|
|
17 |
Кочет Ирина (Таганрог) |
Третья |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
18 |
Кравец Алексей (Краснодар) |
Вторая |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
5 |
7 |
19 |
Кривчук Ирина (Ростов-на-Дону) |
Вторая |
6 |
|
4 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
9 |
9 |
|
8 |
20 |
Луничкина Ирина (Таганрог) |
Третья |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
Майоров Глеб (Ростов-на-Дону) |
Третья |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
7 |
7 |
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
22 |
Макеева Оксана (Ростов-на-Дону) |
Третья |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
23 |
Митрясов Николай (Ростов-на-Дону) |
Вторая |
7 |
|
|
5 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
24 |
Москвичев Василий (Ростов-на-Дону) |
Четвертая |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
25 |
Неделько Наталья (Ростов-на-Дону) |
Всероссийская |
|
|
|
6 |
7 |
|
5 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
26 |
Осекина Лариса (Каменск-Шахтинский) |
Третья |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
Пальчик Виктор (Таганрог) |
Вторая |
8 |
|
5 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
11 |
|
|
28 |
Пестрякова Анна (Ростов-на-Дону) |
Четвертая |
|
7 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
Пилипец Игорь (Ростов-на-Дону) |
Вторая |
|
|
|
8 |
8 |
|
6 |
|
|
8 |
8 |
8 |
11 |
12 |
|
|
30 |
Прачев Станислав (Ростов-на-Дону) |
Вторая |
|
|
|
|
9 |
7 |
|
12 |
9 |
|
9 |
|
|
|
7 |
10 |
31 |
Радченко Василий (Ростов-на-Дону) |
Первая |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
Радченко Ирина (Ростов-на-Дону) |
Вторая |
|
8 |
7 |
9 |
10 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
11 |
33 |
Рябова Татьяна (Шахты) |
Первая |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
9 |
|
9 |
12 |
13 |
|
|
34 |
Скоблик Сергей (Ростов-на-Дону) |
Вторая |
|
|
|
10 |
11 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
9 |
|
35 |
Станев Александр (Волгодонск) |
Вторая |
9 |
9 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
Степанова Виктория (Таганрог) |
Четвертая |
|
10 |
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
Стрельников Аркадий (Шахты) |
Всероссийская |
10 |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
38 |
Стрельникова Виктория (Шахты) |
Всероссийская |
|
11 |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
39 |
Суровикина Людмила (Ставрополь) |
Всероссийская |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
14 |
11 |
13 |
40 |
Тимохова Анна (Краснодар) |
Третья |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
11 |
|
15 |
|
|
41 |
Тихонова Юлия (Ейск) |
Третья |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
42 |
Федоров Александр (Изобильный) |
Вторая |
11 |
12 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
11 |
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
43 |
Шатилова Ольга (Краснодар) |
Третья |
|
13 |
|
13 |
|
9 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
Сальников Анатолий (Ростов-на-Дону) |
Всероссийская |
гл |
гл |
гл |
гл |
гл |
гл |
гл |
гл |
гл |
гл |
гл |
гл |
гл |
гл |
гл |
гл |